Addison Lee
Addison Lee

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 1, 1992

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Michigan

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Stars on left hip; butterflies on right side of back; "LOVE" on left shoulder.

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Miss Lee

Started in: 2016 at approx 23 Years Old

Addison Lee's Updates

Studying On That Nerdy Black Cock

Featuring: Addison Lee, Eddie Jaye 177 Photos, 24:01 | 2019-03-22


get your password to BCM.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!