Jenna Ivory
Jenna Ivory

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-42

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 16, 1993

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Arizona

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Writing under left breast; sideways "69" next to right breast

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Natalie

Started in: 2013 at approx 20 years old

Jenna Ivory's Updates

Watch That Ass Shake

Featuring: Jenna Ivory, Prince Yahshua 90 Photos, 21:07 | 2017-08-08


get your password to BCM.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!